Delta League
Acro League
Pilots
Teamchef
Scheel Martin Chur
A, Mastery Cadre
Breitinger Dominik Worben
Christian Maurer Frutigen
Hachen Adrian Bern
Küffer Michael Thalwil
Margelisch Yael Verbier
Maurer Michael Frutigen
Morgenthaler Stephan Staffelbach
Schönauer Urs Flawil
Sigel Michael Kandersteg
Studer Alfredo Eggenwil
Trutmann Christoph Meiringen
Wyss Stefan Ringgenberg
Zufferey Emanuelle Martigny
A+, Elite Cadre
Bollinger Tim Nods
Morand Dan Sierre
Nyffenegger Andreas Alchenflüh
Roschi Markus Starrkirch-Wil
Seitz Adrian (Gwatt) Thun
von Känel Patrick Frutigen
Walliser Nanda Leissigen
Wicki Markus S. Teufenthal
Witschi Michael Langenthal
B, Talents Cadre
Bethge Philipp Hinwil
Del Monego Simon Hombrechtikon
Dunkel Christoph Niederbipp
Ewald Jörg Zürich
Eyer Sebastian Unterbäch
Gübeli Michael Wald
Inniger Sepp Frutigen
Keller Oliver Bern
Licini Davide Mettmenstetten
Maissen Remo Tomils
Malli Albino Agarone
Mock Marcel Wattenwil
Mühlemann Christoph Matten
Nydegger Andreas Safnern
Pfrunder Manuela Mettmenstetten
Pitteloud Youri Sion
Rohner Dominic Zürich
Thiébaud Fabrice Bulle
C, Foundation Cadre
Aeby Vincent Romont
Aeschbacher Roger Riggisberg
Ammann Joël Horw
Amoser Simon Olten
Andolfatto Loïc Lausanne
Baumberger Léna Vaulruz
Beytrison Olivier Nierlet-les-Bois
Bianchi Lorenzo corpataux
Birenstihl Andi Därstetten
Bischof Beat Rotkreuz
Bloch Lionel Neuchâtel
Bonfadelli Simon Winterthur
Bonvin Joël Aigle
Bourqui Denis Heitenried
Bourqui Nicolas Heitenried
Brodbeck Georg Trimbach
Büeler Michael Luzern
Carvalho Nelson Cernier Neuchatel
Castella Emilien Sommentier
Cavallari Alvise Ecublens
Christen Oliver Olten
Cioldi Elio Nivo
Court Noé Orbe
Crottet Toni Interlaken
Debrunner Simon Wald
Decourneuve Gaëtan Ste croix
Dietrich Olivier nods
Du Plooy Wessel Adliswil
Dubuis Sébastien 1847 rennaz
Federspiel Marco Winterthur
Fessler Gregor Zuerich
Fragnière Marc Lessoc
Frochaux Gaël Tolochenaz
Fuchs Joel Zermatt
Gabbud Christophe Gümmenen
Gallati Patrik Mollis
Gay Sébastien Boudevilliers
Gentizon Vincent Ecublens
Glauser Andre Thun
Goerttler Peter Münchenstein
Gogniat Julien Saignelégier
Gördes Rüdiger Embrach
Graber Gionata Agarone
Grossenbacher Simon Bern
Gsell Leon Schöftland
Habegger Andrea Lausanne
Haist Fabian Rheinfelden
Haller Ralph Uitikon Waldegg
Hauri Martina Zürich
Heldstab Corina Glattpark
Herminjard Stefanie Geneve
Hofer Jonas Langenthal
Houmard Jonathan Vuiteboeuf
Hürlimann Peter Bern
Ioanid Vlad Lugano
Jeger Raphael Fehren
Kämpf Hanes Tschingel
Keller Dominic Signau
Keĺler Hanspeter Bauma
Kobler Peter Schiers
Koch Tobias Zürich
Koch-Haug Karin Zürich
Kordi Reza Oberaegeri
Koster Thomas Rieden
Krause Dimitri Basel
Lehner Andreas Teufenthal
Leiser Moritz Derendingen
Lübbig Carel Flumserberg
Lüthi Raphael Beatenberg
Maitre Jean-Pierre Crassier
Maurer Bruno 3800 Unterseen
Menoud Laurent Orsonnens
Mettler Gabriela Stäfa
Meyer Patrick Rickenbach
Milani Raffaello Dalpe
Monneron Laurent Vercorin
Morisetti Jean Charmey
Morisetti Vincent Charmey
Moser Olivier Perrefitte
Müller Marc Gordevio
Müller Matthias "Disu" Olten
Mumenthaler Reynald Satigny
Mutschler Robin Pfäffikon SZ
Naegeli Tobias Zuerich
Nanchen Christian Lausanne
Nikles Simon Marly
Oerer Raphael Villmergen
Paganotti Frederic Bulle
Perriard Nicolas Vuadens
Pfister Markus Lupsingen
Pichler Sonja Schiers
Popov Sergey Saint-Oyens
Räber Flurin Biel
Raddatz Mark Horgen
Rechenmacher Christian Schiers
Richert Christoph Laupen ZH
Riget Philipp Schänis
Ronchi Serena St-prex
Sanchez Ivan Conthey
Sauvageat Damien Bex
Scherly Alexandre Fribourg
Scherrer Florian Unterägeri
Schrader Fabienne Zürich
Schreiber Mats Winterthur
Seeberger Benjamin Malters
Seitz Gernot Bärschwil
Seuret Raphaël Courfaivre
Siegrist Thomas Corgémont
Spicher Laurent Pensier
Streich Martin Matten
Sutter Bernhard Ipsach
Teruzzi Giacomo Gordola
Thoma Andreas Grüt (Gossau ZH)
Vergari Marco Seuzach
Vollenweider Pit Wetzikon
von Essen Christian Zurich
Vosti Mattia Pregassona
Voumard Andrea Auressio
Vuille Vincent Rafz
Vurpillot Samuel Denges
Walliser Hansjörg Leissigen
Witzig Kaj Zürich
Zumbach Christian Reichenbach
Zwiebel Simon Thun
Hall of Fame
Aebi Andy Oberwil
Appenzeller Karin Unterseen
Bollinger Housi Nods
Cox Steve Hünibach
Eisenhut Kari Matten/Interlaken
Hediger André La Cumbre Argentina
Henny Kaspar Obersaxen
Hofer Alex Shenzhen, China
Kroll Anja Lenzburg
Lansdell Carolyn Matten
Licini Caroll Steinhausen/ZG
Muller Martin Plan les Ouates
Neuenschwander Peter Gsteigwiler
Nussbaum Nicole
Rauchenberger Elisabeth Salzburg (AUT)
Strasser Regula Matten b. I.
Von Känel Peter Frutigen



  |   Login
SHV SwissOlympic
Paragliding Swiss League - SHV/FSVL - Seefeldstrasse 224 - CH-8008 Zürich - Tel. 044 387 46 80