Delta League
Acro League

Pilots Regio East
Ahrens Franziska Frümsen
Albert Sven Eichberg
Andreas Thomas Reichenbach i.K.
andritsch florian zuerich
Bach Fredi Zürich
Barfuss Tobias Landquart
Barros Nelio Zurich
Baumann Thomas Uster
Bethge Philipp Hinwil
Bischof Beat Rotkreuz
Bither Nick Hinwil
Bonderer Jörg Pfäffikon ZH
Bonfadelli Simon Winterthur
Boselli Stephanie Biel
Bourqui Denis Heitenried
Braun Marco Churwalden
Britt Samuel Wangs
Bucher Tanja Nidau
Burkhalter Lukas Wetzikon
Caniglia Toni Adliswil
Capiaghi Karl Wetzikon
Caspar Jan Schmitten
Christof Daphne Zürich
Cortesi Marco Lausanne
Crottet Toni Interlaken
Czaka Sébastien 8004 Zürich
Del Monego Simon Hinwil
Diener Christoph Gossau
Dinser Sandro Zürich
Drexlmaier Philipp Rebstein
Dünser Patrick Schaan
Elmer Marc Glarus
Erne Christian wetzikon
esch simon
Fahy Axel Grand-Lancy
Farner Samuel Aeugst am Albis
Ferrer Llanes David Zurich
Frei Severin Wattwil
frieden tobias stäfa
Fürer Michaela Wattwil
Gafner Markus Winterthur
Gähler Marco Zürich
Gallati Patrik Mollis
GENAZZINI STEFANO GANDRIA
Gisi Remo Zürich
Glover James Davos Dorf
Grohmann Anna Opfikon (Glattbrugg)
Gübeli Michael Wald
Häni Kaspar Staldenried
Hauenstein Tim Wald ZH
Heimgartner Simon Fischbach - Göslikon
Henze Jules Zürich
Hertz Bernie Winterthur
Hirsbrunner Andy Luzern
Homlicher Marc Trimmis
Horber Niklas Hüttwilen
Hörler Yves Zug
Huber Marco Bassersdorf
Huber Roger
Hussler Rene Walenstadt
Jacob Nicolas Geneve
Jacober Werner Kaltbrunn
Jacober-Wüest Gabriela Kaltbrunn
Kleimann Peter Chur
Klingler Thomas Buechen
Kobler Peter Schiers
Koch Tobias Zürich
Kopp Michel Hergiswil
Koster Thomas Rieden
Kracht Nicole Brunnen
Künzler Martin Zürich
Larcher Marco Schmerikon
Läser Christoph Steffisburg
Ledermann Lukas Speicher
Leiser Moritz Bellach
Lettry Yanick Gommiswald
Licini Davide Zug
Licini Sergio Winterthur
Luzi Reto Samstagern
Mäder Andy Zürich
Maissen Remo Männedorf
Maranta Eva Arni
Maranta Marco Arni
Marty René Oberiberg, Schweiz
Mauchle Andreas Winterthur
Maurer Christian Frutigen
Meier Jörg Pratteln
Metelka Valerie Fläsch
Mettler Gabriela Stäfa
Meyer Alex Bäretswil
Meyer Patrick Rickenbach
Michel Matthias
Möckli Nicola Flurlingen
Molinari Orlando Zürich
Moratti Michael Mimo Allenwinden
Morel Kieran Aigle
Moser Aendu Laax
Moser Daniel Zürich
Murk Gieri Chur
Mutschler Robin Sion
Naegeli Tobias Zuerich
Nagy Christian Zernez
Nicole Patrick Luzern
Oertli Adrian Zürich & Sargans
Pavlik Simon St.Gallen
Payne Tom Zürich
Peter Thomas Mollis
Poloni Marco Schaffhausen
Poltera Flavio
Raddatz Mark Horgen
Rechenmacher Christian Domat Ems
Ricci Riccardo Au
Rissi Daniel Seewis
Rohner Michael Gams
Ruchti Philippe Pfungen
Ryter Jonathan Marthalen
Scheel Martin Chur
Scherrer Florian Unterägeri
Schlegel Sebastian Sargans
Schmid Sheila Trin
Schneider Thomas Bubikon
Schnider Andreas Buttikon
Schönauer Urs Flawil
Schreiber Mats Winterthur
Seitz Adrian (Gwatt) Thun
Siegrist Manuel Walenstadt
Signer Kevin Herisau
Simeon Renato 6374 Buochs
Simon Thöni Innertkirchen
Soland Michael Teufen ZH
Späni Renato Zürich
steger kevin matzedorf
Stegmann Sabina Vairano
Stucki Peter Teufen
Studer Alfredo Eggenwil
Thoma Andreas Grüt (Gossau ZH)
Thomas Carrie Wetzikon
Vasilev Slavi Tscheppach
Vergari Marco Seuzach
Vismara Jasmine Lopagno
Weber Thomas Serneus
Weder Nadine Obernau
Weyermann Manuel 8805 Richterswil
Weyermann Marcel Uznach
Wicki Markus S. Teufenthal
Wilms Marco Aesch/ZH
Winzer Pablo Wettingen
Zanoni Claudio Cham
Zufferey Emanuelle Martigny
Zysset Beat Luzern


  |   Login
SHV SwissOlympic
Paragliding Swiss League - SHV/FSVL - Seefeldstrasse 224 - CH-8008 Zürich - Tel. 044 387 46 80