SHV/FSVL
Menu

Disentis Open

Registrations for the Disentis Open

# Pilot Sex Nation Glider Class Status
1 Loeltgen Robby M GER Ozone Alpina4 Open Paid
2 Licini Davide M SUI FLOW Paraglider, SPECTRA2 Open Paid
3 Dietrich Olivier M SUI Gin Bonanza2 Sport Paid
4 Kapica Dominik M POL Ozone Zeno Open Registered
5 Kocot Joanna F POL Ozone Delta 4 Sport Registered
6 Vollenweider Pit M SUI Ozone Delta 4 Sport Paid
7 Bourdelle Rémi M FRA Ozone - Enzo 3 Open Registered
8 Gonzalez Diaz Kenny M FRA Ozone Zeno Open Paid
9 Koch Tobias M SUI Ozone Zeno Open Paid
10 Chivet Mathilde F FRA Ozone Alpina4 Sport Selected
11 Dielissen Esther F GER Ozone Alpina4 Sport Paid
12 Tournaire Sebastien M FRA Zeno Open Registered
13 Krzyska Grzegorz M POL Niviuk PEAK 5 Open Paid
14 Kumer Željko M CRO Ozone Delta 4 Sport Paid
15 Gygax Markus M SUI ZeoliteGT Open Paid
16 Davis Lisa F USA Ozone Delta 4 Sport Selected
17 Tschirren Klemens M SUI Ozone Alpina 4 Sport Paid
18 Kožíšek Peter M CZE Ozone Enzo 3 Open Registered
19 Kubicek Martin M CZE Ozone Enzo3 Sport Registered
20 Iftinca Florin M NOR Gin Leopard Open Registered
21 Goldsmith Tyr M FRA BGD Diva Open Registered
22 Richert Christoph M SUI Ozone Enzo 3 Open Paid
23 Brodbeck Georg M SUI Phi Allegro Sport Registered
24 Adzgauskas Donatas M LTU Ozone Zeno Open Registered
25 Baumgarten Manuel M FRA Peak5 Open Registered
26 de Bruin Theunis M RSA Flow Spectra 2 Open Selected
27 Breitinger Dominik M SUI Gin Boomerang11 Open Paid
28 Lübbig Carel M SUI Flow Paragliders Spectra 2 Open Paid
29 Mullis Thomas M SUI Niviuk Artik 4 Sport Paid
30 Gübeli Michael M SUI Ozon Enzo 3 Open Paid
31 holtz claude M FRA Flow fusion Sport Registered
32 Möller Dominik M SUI UP Meru Open Paid
33 Ziolkowski Leszek M GBR Niviuk Icepeak X-One Open Registered
34 Lübbig Jan M SUI FLOW Fusion Sport Paid
35 Albert Sven M GER Flow Fusion Sport Registered
36 Bienek Peter M GER Ozone Zeno Open Registered
37 Hausknecht Josef Walter M GER Ozone Zeno Open Paid
38 Malli Albino M SUI Ozone Enzo 3 Open Paid
39 Roeleveld Anne Jan M SUI Swing Helios RS Sport Paid
40 Beerli Corina F SUI Ozone Alpina 4 Sport Paid
41 Katajamäki Jari M FIN Gin Leopard Open Paid
42 Lombardi Gregoire M FRA Ozone enzo3 Open Registered
43 SIOTOS MARKOS M GRE NIVIUK ARTIK 6 Sport Registered
44 Heldstab Corina F SUI Ozone Alpina 4 Sport Paid
45 Durand Pierre-Antoine M FRA Niviuk Artik 6 Sport Registered
46 KARJALAHTI-FÖHR SIRISSA F FIN Gin Glider Bonanza2 Sport Registered
47 Alaraudanjoki Esa M FIN Mac Para, Elan 3 Sport Paid
48 Kordi Reza M SUI Enzo3 Open Paid
49 Heikkilä Oona F FIN Gin Carrera+ Sport Registered
50 Ojamo Kalle M FIN Ozone Enzo 3 Open Registered
51 Keller Oliver M SUI Niviuk Icepeak Evox Open Paid
52 Makkonen Jouni M FIN Ozone Enzo 3 Open Selected
53 Pitkäkoski Sami M FIN Enzo 3 Open Registered
54 Mettler Gabriela F SUI Peak 5 Niviuk Open Paid
55 Milevski Mladen M FIN GIN Boomerang GTO Open Paid
56 Habegger Andrea F SUI Fusion Flow Sport Paid
57 von Burg Tim M SUI UP Meru Open Paid
58 Seitz Gernot M SUI Niviuk X-One Open Registered
59 Hauri Martina F SUI Flow Fusion Sport Paid
60 perrin jules M FRA niviuk X ONE Open Registered
61 Lopez Matthias M SUI Triple Seven Rook 2 MS Sport Paid
62 Cid Jean-Baptiste M SUI Ozone Geo 5 Sport Paid
63 Mock Marcel M SUI Ozone Enzo 3 Open Paid
64 Aeschbacher Roger M SUI Enzo 3 Open Paid
65 Spiegel Francois M LUX NIVIUK Peak 4 Open Paid
66 Walliser Hansjörg M SUI Niviuk X-One Open Paid
67 Wicki Markus M SUI 777 Gambit Open Paid
68 Gabbud Christophe M SUI Phi Maestro X-Alps Sport Paid
69 Pitteloud Youri M SUI Ozone Enzo 3 Open Registered
70 Witzig Kaj M SUI Peak 4 Open Paid
71 Greybus Natalia F GER Niviuk Ikuma 2 Sport Paid
72 Cedric Aymon M SUI Gin Léopard Open Paid
73 Fromm Christopher M SUI Alpina 4 Sport Registered
74 Houmard Jonathan M SUI Gin Explorer Sport Paid
75 CUSSOT Louis M FRA Niviuk Peak 5 Open Registered
76 Puthod Justin M FRA Niviuk x-one Open Registered
77 BURNIER Jérémy M FRA Mac Para Magus Open Registered
78 MANZONI Nicolas M FRA Niviuk Peak 5 Open Registered
79 Grassart Etienne M FRA Ozone Zeolite GT Open Paid
80 Zumbach Christian M SUI Advance Omega xalps 3 Open Registered
81 van Noord Chris M RSA Ozone Zeno 2 Open Registered
82 Janošík Martin M CZE Ozone Zeno Open Registered
83 Miladinov Boris M ESP Ozone enzo3 Open Paid
84 Marchitan Ovidiu-Mihai M ROU Ozone Enzo 3 Open Registered
85 Puente Poza Laura F ESP 777 Queen 2 Sport Paid
86 López Ricardo Francisco Javier M ESP Enzo3 Open Paid
87 Dandeu Dario M ESP Ozone Enzo3 Open Paid
88 SKVORTSOV ALEXANDER M RUS Niviuk X-One Open Registered
89 Zumbach Christian M SUI Sigma11 Sport Paid
90 Maurer Michael M SUI Niviuk Icepeak X-one Open Paid
91 cruciani clement M FRA gin boom 12 Open Registered
92 Ronchi Serena F SUI Ozone Alpina 4 Sport Paid
93 Vergara Bravo Daniel M NOR Niviuk Evox Open Registered
94 Kämpf Hanes M SUI Advance Omega Open Paid
95 Thole Frank M NED Supair Step Sport Paid
96 Paganotti Frédéric M SUI Davinci "Opéra " Open Registered
97 Potocki Przemyslaw M POL Queen 2 Sport Registered
98 Kwiatkowski Jakub M POL 777 Queen 2 Sport Registered
99 Heath Schuyler M USA Flow Fusion Sport Registered
100 Bourqui Nicolas M SUI Enzo3 Open Paid
101 Patte Antoine M BEL Niviuk Artik 5 Sport Registered
102 Montel Olivier M FRA Delta 2 Sport Registered
103 Grabos Michal M SUI Ozone Alpina 4 Sport Paid
104 Seitz Adrian M SUI UP GURU Open Paid
105 Adler Frank M SUI Ozone Zeno 2 Open Paid
106 Lami Corentin M FRA Boomerang 12 Open Registered
107 Dunkel Christoph M SUI Ozone Enzo 3 Open Paid
108 Schreiber Mats M SUI ZeolightGT Open Paid
109 Strahm Hans M SUI Ozon LM 7 L Open Paid
110 Pfrunder Manuela F SUI Alpina 4 Sport Paid
111 clement cruciani M FRA boom 12 Open Registered
112 Müller Adrian M SUI Ozone Alpina 3 Sport Paid
113 Zufferey Emanuelle F SUI Enzo 3 Open Paid
114 Šantrůček Vít M CZE Ozone Enzo 3 Open Registered
115 Roschi Markus M SUI Enzo 3 Open Registered
116 Hryshunin Yevhen M UKR Apina 4 Sport Paid
117 Emery Etienne M SUI Ozone Zeno Open Paid
118 Alvarez Pablo M ESP niviuk artic 5 Sport Paid
119 Rao Sunith M IND Ozone Delta3 Sport Registered
120 Raddatz Mark M SUI Ozone Alpina 4 Sport Paid
121 Grzech Adam M POL Fusion Sport Registered
122 Maranta Eva F SUI Gin Camino Sport Paid
123 Weibel Timo M SUI Ozone Zeno Open Registered
124 Kinnaird Pamela F USA Ozone Alpina 4 Sport Selected
125 Horn Tristan M USA Ozone Zeolite GT Open Selected
126 Niziolek Robert M POL Ozone Zeolite GT Open Registered
127 Erni Matteo M SUI UP Meru Open Registered
128 ONeil Jenny F USA Camino Sport Registered
129 Arcidiacono Wally M AUS Niviuk Icepeak X-One Open Registered
130 Fankhauser Benjamin M SUI Phi Beat Light Sport Registered
131 Sommerfeld Marco M SUI Phi Beat light Sport Registered


Information for foreign pilots: If you plan to participate regularly in our events, it is easier for you to create a user account.