SHV/FSVL
Menu

Swiss-League-Training Verbier

Registrations for the Swiss-League-Training Verbier

# Pilot Sex Nation Glider Class Status
1 Morgenthaler Stephan M SUI Ozone Enzo3 Open Registered
2 Thiébaud Fabrice M SUI Ozone Enzo3 Open Registered
3 Margelisch Yael F SUI Ozone Enzo3 Open Registered
4 Morand Dan M SUI Ozone Enzo3 Open Selected
5 Popov Sergey M SUI Advance IOTA 2 Sport Registered
6 Naegeli Bernhard M SUI Nova Mentor 5 Sport Registered
7 Brodbeck Georg M SUI Phi Allegro Sport Registered
8 Möller Dominik M SUI UP Meru Open Registered
9 Bourqui Nicolas M SUI Flow XC RACER Open Registered
10 Bise Lucas M SUI Advance iota 2 Sport Registered
11 Nydegger Andreas M SUI UP Guru Open Registered
12 Bethge Philipp M SUI Ozone Enzo3 Open Registered
13 Kordi R M SUI Leopard Open Registered
14 Beerli Corina F SUI Ozone Swift 5 Sport Registered
15 Vollenweider Pit M SUI Advance Iota 2 Sport Registered
16 Zufferey Emanuelle F SUI Enzo 3 Open Registered
17 Capiaghi Karl M SUI OZONE Zeno Open Registered
18 Pitteloud Youri M SUI Ozone Enzo 3 Open Registered
19 Knapp Christian M SUI PHI Maestro Sport Registered
20 Gübeli Michael M SUI Ozon Zeno Open Registered
21 Eyer Sebastian M SUI Ozone Zeno Open Registered
22 Räber Flurin M SUI UP Guru Open Registered
23 Frochaux Gaël M SUI Ozone Zeno Open Registered
24 Habegger Andrea F SUI Fusion Flow Sport Registered
25 Monneron Laurent M SUI Peak5 22 Niviuk Open Registered
26 Emery Etienne M SUI Niviuk Klimber P Open Registered
27 Maissen Remo M SUI Ozone Enzo 3S Open Registered
28 Aeschbacher Roger M SUI UP Meru Open Registered
29 Nikles Simon M SUI Swift Sport Registered
30 Challande Stéphane M SUI Ozone - Alpina 3 Sport Registered
31 Houmard Jonathan M SUI Gin Explorer Sport Registered
32 Zorn Henri M SUI Ozone Delta 4 Sport Registered
33 Dietrich Olivier M SUI Gin Bonanza2 Sport Registered
34 Roschi Markus M SUI Enzo 3 Open Registered
35 Seitz Adrian M SUI UP GURU Open Registered
36 Zurbriggen Samuel M SUI Nova Sector Sport Registered
37 Inniger Sepp M SUI Ozone Enzo 3 Open Selected
38 Zumbach Christian M SUI Advance Omega xalps 3 Open Registered
39 Hauri Martina F SUI Flow Fusion Sport Registered
40 Nyffenegger Andreas M SUI Niviuk Icepeak X-ONE Open Registered
41 Schönauer Urs M SUI GIN Leopard Open Registered
42 Rohner Dominic M SUI Ozone Enzo 3 Open Registered
43 Breitinger Dominik M SUI Gin Boomerang11 Open Registered
44 Seitz Gernot M SUI Ozone Enzo 3 Open Registered
45 Mock Marcel M SUI Ozone Enzo 3 Open Registered
46 von Känel Patrick M SUI ADVANCE Omega Open Registered
47 Wicki Markus S. M SUI 777 Gambit Open Registered
48 Erne Christian M SUI niviuk icepeak x one Open Registered
49 Strahm Hans M SUI Ozon LM 7 L Open Registered
50 Studer Alfredo M SUI Ozone Enzo 3 Open Registered
51 Birenstihl Andi M SUI Advance Sigma 11 / 24 Sport Registered


Information for foreign pilots: If you plan to participate regularly in our events, it is easier for you to create a user account.