SHV/FSVL
Menu

Swiss League Cup Final

Registrations for the Swiss League Cup Final

# Pilot Sex Nation Glider Class
1 Licini Davide M SUI FLOW Paragliders SPECTRA2 Open
2 Vollenweider Pit M SUI Ozone Delta 4 Sport
3 Gübeli Michael M SUI Ozone Enzo 3 Open
4 Dietrich Olivier M SUI Gin Bonanza2 Sport
5 Eyer Sebastian M SUI Ozone Zeno Open
6 Beerli Corina F SUI Ozone Swift 5 Sport
7 Morand Dan M SUI Ozone Enzo3 Open
8 Heldstab Corina F SUI Ozone Alpina 4 Sport
9 Bise Lucas M SUI FLow fusion Sport
10 Thomas Carrie F SUI Ozone Zeno Open
11 Challande Stéphane M SUI Ozone - Alpina 3 Sport
12 Raddatz Mark M SUI Ozone Alpina 4 Sport
13 Gabbud Christophe M SUI Phi Maestro X-Alps Sport
14 Wicki Markus M SUI 777 Gambit Open
15 Naegeli Bernhard M SUI Nova Mentor 5 Sport
16 Pitteloud Youri M SUI Ozone Enzo 3 Open
17 Falquier René M SUI BGD Base 2 Sport
18 Trutmann Christoph M SUI Ozone ENZO 3 Open
19 Koch Tobias M SUI Ozone Zeno Open
20 Lustenberger Pirmin M SUI Advance XI Sport
21 Schutter Christian M SUI Advance Sigma 10 Sport
22 Vulliens Pierre-Henri M SUI OZONE - Mantra M7 Open
23 Paganotti Frédéric M SUI Davinci "Opéra " Open
24 Studer Alfredo M SUI Ozone Enzo 3 Open
25 Keller Oliver M SUI Niviuk Icepeak X-One Open
26 Spori Tobias M SUI Gin Explorer 2 Sport
27 Erne Christian M SUI niviuk icepeak x one Open
28 Hryshunin Yevhen M SUI Apina 4 Sport
29 Rao Sunith M IND Ozone Delta3 Sport
30 Carvalho Nelson M SUI gin bonanza 2 Sport
31 Hemmi André M SUI Ozone Alpina 3 Sport
32 Hauri Martina F SUI Ozone Zeolite Open
33 Bourqui Nicolas M SUI Enzo3 Open
34 Jeger Raphael M SUI Up Meru Open
35 Albert Sven M SUI Flow XCRacer Open
36 Keller Hanspeter M SUI Advance Sigma11 Sport
37 Schwery Viera F SUI Triple Seven Rook 3 Sport
38 Buob Chris M SUI Phantom Sport
39 Kaegi Jerome M ESP Ozone Zeolite GT Open
40 Schwery Michi M SUI Triple Seven Rook 3 Sport
41 Rozkov Oleg M SUI Advance oxa3 Open
42 Descoeudres Gabriel M SUI niviuk klimber 2p Open
43 Descoeudres Thibaut M SUI Niviuk Klimber 2p Open
44 Payne Tom M SUI Ozone Alpina 4 Sport
45 Strahm Hans M SUI Ozone Zeno 2 Open
46 Biffiger Valentin M SUI Niviuk IKUMA 2P Sport
47 Adler Frank M SUI Ozone Zeno 2 Open
48 Zimmermann Sarah F SUI Advance XI Sport
49 Fankhauser Benjamin M SUI Niviuk Artik 6 Sport
50 Bärtschi Christian M SUI Advance Sigma 10 Sport
51 Klenze Tobias M SUI Ozone Rush 5 Sport
52 von Wyl Patrick M SUI Niviuk Artik6 Sport
53 Sommerfeld Marco M SUI Ozone Alpina 4 Sport
54 Popov Sergey M SUI GIN Avid Sport
55 Glauser Andre M SUI Advance Sigma 11 Sport
56 Zumbach Christian M SUI Advance Sigma11 Sport
57 Meier Ruben M SUI AirDesign Volt 3 Sport
58 Seitz Adrian M SUI Ozone Zeno \\ Open
59 Du Plooy Wessel M SUI Ozone Zeolite GT Open
60 Birenstihl Andi M SUI Advance Sigma 11 Sport
61 Frochaux Gaël M SUI Ozone Zeno Open
62 Nyffenegger Andreas M SUI Niviuk Icepeak X-ONE Open
63 Fessler Gregor M SUI Niviuk Icepeak X-One Open
64 Kneubühl Joel M SUI Gin Explorer 2 Sport
65 Osmakov Dmitry M SUI Phi Tenor Light Sport
66 Mock Marcel M SUI Ozone Zeno2 Open
67 Beytrison Olivier M SUI Flow Fusion Sport
68 Ferrer Llanes David M SUI Flow Fusion Light Sport
69 Zufferey Emanuelle F SUI Enzo 3 Open
70 Maissen Remo M SUI Ozone Enzo 3S Open
71 Maurer Michael M SUI Niviuk X-one Open
72 Maurer Christian M SUI Niviuk X-One Open
73 Morgenthaler Stephan M SUI Ozone Enzo 3 Open
74 Breitinger Dominik M SUI Gin Boomerang12 Open
75 Hachen Adrian M SUI GIN Boomerang 12 Open
76 Hürlimann Peter M SUI GIN Boomerang 11 Open
77 Emery Etienne M SUI Ozone Zeno Open


Information for foreign pilots: If you plan to participate regularly in our events, it is easier for you to create a user account.