SHV/FSVL
Menu

Swiss Cup Frutigen

Registrations for the Swiss Cup Frutigen

# Pilot Sex Nation Glider Class
1 Licini Davide M SUI FLOW Paragliders SPECTRA2 Open
2 Loeltgen Robby M GER Ozone Alpina 4 Sport
3 Bise Lucas M SUI FLow fusion Sport
4 Vollenweider Pit M SUI Ozone Delta 4 Sport
5 Gübeli Michael M SUI Ozone Enzo 3 Open
6 Roeleveld Anne Jan M SUI Swing Helios RS Sport
7 Möller Dominik M SUI UP Meru Open
8 Dietrich Olivier M SUI Gin Bonanza2 Sport
9 Bortis Kevin M SUI Supair Savage Sport
10 Eyer Sebastian M SUI Ozone Zeno Open
11 Beerli Corina F SUI Ozone Alpina 4 Sport
12 Morand Dan M SUI Ozone Enzo3 Open
13 Heldstab Corina F SUI Ozone Alpina 4 Sport
14 Strahm Hans M SUI Ozon LM 7 L Open
15 Zumbach Christian M SUI Advance Omega xalps 3 Open
16 Challande Stéphane M SUI Ozone - Alpina 3 Sport
17 Tschirren Klemens M SUI Ozone Alpina 4 Sport
18 Capiaghi Karl M SUI FLOW Paragliders SPECTRA 2 Open
19 von Burg Tim M SUI UP Meru Open
20 Mock Marcel M SUI Ozone Enzo 3 Open
21 Raddatz Mark M SUI UP Summit XC4 Sport
22 Lys Philipp M SUI Nova Ion 5 Sport
23 Wicki Markus M SUI 777 Gambit Open
24 Gabbud Christophe M SUI Phi Maestro X-Alps Sport
25 Brodbeck Georg M SUI Phi Allegro Sport
26 Pitteloud Youri M SUI Ozone Enzo 3 Open
27 Witzig Kaj M SUI Peak 4 Open
28 Morgenthaler Patrick M SUI Skywalk Arak S Sport
29 Breitinger Dominik M SUI Gin Boomerang11 Open
30 Keller Hanspeter M SUI Advance Sigma11 Sport
31 Trutmann Christoph M SUI Ozone ENZO 3 Open
32 Koch Tobias M SUI Ozone Zeno Open
33 Lustenberger Pirmin M SUI Advance XI Sport
34 Glauser Andre M SUI Advance Sigma 11 Sport
35 Schutter Christian M SUI Advance Sigma 10 Sport
36 Barnetta Renato M SUI Phi Maestro X-Alps Open
37 Maurer Michael M SUI Niviuk Icepeak X-one Open
38 Ronchi Serena F SUI Ozone Alpina 4 Sport
39 Kämpf Hanes M SUI Advance Omega Open
40 Walliser Nanda F SUI Ozone Enzo3 Open
41 Paganotti Frédéric M SUI Davinci "Opéra " Open
42 Looser Thierry M SUI Skywalk Arak Air Sport
43 Hohl Fabienne F SUI Advance Epsilon 9 Sport
44 Bischof Beat M SUI Enzo 3 Open
45 Perroulaz Véronique F SUI Airdesign Soar Sport
46 hanada shun M JPN ENZO3 Open
47 Emery Etienne M SUI Ozone Zeno Open
48 Aeschbacher Roger M SUI Enzo 3 Open
49 Marks Andy M SUI Nova Mentor 4 Light Sport
50 Fessler Gregor M SUI Niviuk Icepeak X-One Open
51 Adler Frank M SUI Ozone Zeno Open
52 Hryshunin Yevhen M UKR Apina 4 Sport
53 Bärtschi Christian M SUI Advance Sigma 10 Sport
54 Fankhauser Benjamin M SUI Phi Beat Light Sport
55 Koch-Haug Karin F SUI Ozone swift 5 Sport
56 Wettstein Dominique M SUI Ozone Swift-5 Sport
57 Heiniger Nicola M SUI Advance Sigma 11 Sport
58 Krauer Karim M SUI Ozone LM6 Open
59 Sommerfeld Marco M SUI Phi Beat light Sport
60 Mazanec Daniel M CZE UP Meru Open
61 Betz Jochen M SUI BGD Cure 2 Sport
62 Albert Sven M SUI Flow XCRacer Open
63 Falquier René M SUI BGD Base 2 Sport
64 Kaegi Jerome M ESP Ozone Zeolite GT Open
65 Hauri Martina F SUI Ozone Zeolite Open
66 Textor Florian M SUI Ozone Alpina 4 Sport