SHV/FSVL
Menu

Swiss League Cup Final

Registrations for the Swiss League Cup Final

# Pilot Sex Nation Glider Class
1 Licini Davide M SUI FLOW Paragliders SPECTRA2 Open
2 Vollenweider Pit M SUI Ozone Delta 4 Sport
3 Gübeli Michael M SUI Ozone Enzo 3 Open
4 Möller Dominik M SUI UP Meru Open
5 Dietrich Olivier M SUI Gin Bonanza2 Sport
6 Eyer Sebastian M SUI Ozone Zeno Open
7 Bortis Kevin M SUI Supair Savage Sport
8 Beerli Corina F SUI Ozone Alpina 4 Sport
9 Morand Dan M SUI Ozone Enzo3 Open
10 Heldstab Corina F SUI Ozone Alpina 4 Sport
11 Mettler Gabriela F SUI Peak 5 Niviuk Open
12 Bise Lucas M SUI FLow fusion Sport
13 Thomas Carrie F SUI Ozone Zeno Open
14 Challande Stéphane M SUI Ozone - Alpina 3 Sport
15 Habegger Andrea F SUI Fusion Flow Sport
16 Schönauer Urs M SUI GIN Leopard Open
17 von Burg Tim M SUI UP Meru Open
18 Seitz Gernot M SUI Niviuk X-One Open
19 Wüthrich Silvan M SUI Ozone Delta 4 Sport
20 Bäumelt Andreas M SUI Skywalk Arak Sport
21 Raddatz Mark M SUI UP Summit XC4 Sport
22 Gabbud Christophe M SUI Phi Maestro X-Alps Sport
23 Wicki Markus M SUI 777 Gambit Open
24 Naegeli Bernhard M SUI Nova Mentor 5 Sport
25 Brodbeck Georg M SUI Phi Allegro Sport
26 Pitteloud Youri M SUI Ozone Enzo 3 Open
27 Witzig Kaj M SUI Peak 4 Open
28 Falquier René M SUI BGD Base 2 Sport
29 Trutmann Christoph M SUI Ozone ENZO 3 Open
30 Koch Tobias M SUI Ozone Zeno Open
31 Lustenberger Pirmin M SUI Advance XI Sport
32 Herminjard Stefanie F SUI Niviuk Hook 5P Sport
33 Hauri Martina F SUI Flow Fusion Sport
34 Schutter Christian M SUI Advance Sigma 10 Sport
35 Malhi Aninder M NOR Niviuk Ikuma 2 Sport
36 Vulliens Pierre-Henri M SUI OZONE - Mantra M7 Open
37 Paganotti Frédéric M SUI Davinci "Opéra " Open
38 Räber Flurin M SUI UP Guru Open
39 Studer Alfredo M SUI Ozone Enzo 3 Open
40 Keller Oliver M SUI Niviuk Icepeak X-One Open
41 Spori Tobias M SUI Gin Explorer 2 Sport
42 Aeschbacher Roger M SUI Enzo 3 Open
43 Lemesle Anne-Sophie F SUI NOVA Mentor 6 Light Sport
44 Erne Christian M SUI niviuk icepeak x one Open
45 MELO Hippolyte M SUI Peak 5 / Niviuk Open
46 Hryshunin Yevhen M UKR Apina 4 Sport
47 Rao Sunith M IND Ozone Delta3 Sport
48 Carvalho Nelson M SUI gin bonanza 2 Sport
49 Kinnaird Pamela F USA Ozone Alpina 4 Sport
50 Hemmi André M SUI Ozone Alpina 3 Sport
51 Krauer Karim M SUI Ozone LM6 Open