SHV/FSVL
Menu

OGO International Open

Registrations for the OGO International Open

# Pilot Sex Nation Glider Class
1 Funiati Flavio M FRA Ip x-one Open
2 Kuster Maxime M FRA UP guru Open
3 Gury Thomas M FRA Enzo3 Open
4 Naegeli Bernhard M SUI Nova Mentor 5 Sport
5 Licini Davide M SUI FLOW Paraglider Open
6 Möller Dominik M SUI UP Meru Open
7 Krause Dimitri M SUI Gin Leopard Open
8 Maranta Eva F SUI Ozone Alpina Sport
9 Nydegger Andreas M SUI UP Guru Open
10 Raddatz Mark M SUI UP Summit XC4 Sport
11 Dielissen Esther F GER Ozone Alpina4 Sport
12 Aeschbacher Roger M SUI Zeolite GT Open
13 Brodbeck Georg M SUI Phi Allegro Sport
14 Dietrich Olivier M SUI Gin Bonanza2 Sport
15 Malli Albino M SUI Ozone Enzo 3 Open
16 Pavlenko Grigory M AUT Phi Maestro X-Alps Open
17 Schönauer Urs M SUI GIN Boomerang 11 Open
18 Eyer Sebastian M SUI Ozone Zeno Open
19 Beytrison Olivier M SUI Flow Fusion Sport
20 Morand Dan M SUI Ozone Enzo3 Open
21 Zwiebel Simon M SUI Ozone Zeolite GT Open
22 Zumbach Christian M SUI Advance Omega xalps 3 Open
23 Pitteloud Youri M SUI Ozone Enzo 3 Open
24 Erne Christian M SUI ozone enzo 3 Open
25 Vogel Ferdinand M AUT OZONE EnZo3 Open
26 Sorg Julian M GER Enzo 3 Open
27 Wensauer Marc M GER GIN Boomerang 11 Open
28 Tanner Samuel M AUT Ozone M7 MS Open
29 Wagner Philipp M GER Ozone Zeno Open
30 Hausknecht Josef Walter M GER Ozone Zeno Open
31 Bernhard Stefan M GER Ozone Enzo3 Open
32 Sonnleitner Christian M GER Enzo 3 Open
33 Schöpe Stephan M GER Ozone Enzo 3 Open
34 Schwer Tina F GER Ozone Alpina 3 Sport
35 Bretz Heinrich M GER Ozone Enzo 3 Open
36 Tcaciuc Melanie F GER Ozone Alpina4 Sport
37 Lübbig Jan M SUI FLOW Fusion Sport
38 Kothe Matthias M GER Ozone Enzo 3 Open
39 Zenker Manfred M GER OZONE, Enzo 3 Open
40 Keller Oliver M SUI Niviuk Icepeak Evox Open
41 Schwer Timo M GER Gin Leopard Open
42 Breitinger Dominik M SUI Gin Boomerang11 Open
43 Mock Marcel M SUI Ozone Enzo 3 Open
44 Schürrle Christian M GER Ozone Mantra M7 Open
45 Mullis Thomas M SUI Niviuk Artik 4 Sport
46 Prüssing Jonas M GER Mantra 7 Open
47 Bahn Stefan M GER Enzo 3 Open
48 Trutmann Christoph M SUI Ozone ENZO 3 Open
49 Walliser Nanda F SUI UP Guru Open
50 Walliser Hansjörg M SUI Niviuk Icepeak Evox Open
51 Zufferey Emanuelle F SUI Enzo 3 Open
52 Neustifter Johannes M GER Ozone Zeno Open
53 Guglhör Florian M GER Ozone Mantra 7 Open
54 Fiessinger Jochen M GER Ozone Enzo 3 Open
55 Torn Joachim M GER enzo 3 ozone Open
56 Sutter Bernhard M SUI Skywalk Cayenne 5 Sport
57 Albert Sven M SUI Flow XCRacer Open
58 Nyffenegger Andreas M SUI Niviuk Icepeak X-ONE Open
59 Dreher Michael M GER Ozone Mantra 7 Open
60 Adzgauskas Donatas M SUI Ozone Zeno Open
61 Koch Tobias M SUI Ozone Zeno Open
62 Carvalho Nelson M SUI gin bonanza 2 Sport
63 Seitz Adrian M SUI UP GURU Open
64 Nübel Manuel M GER Ozone enzo 3 Open
65 Lacher Michael M GER Omega X-Alps 4 Open
66 Tyrkas Daniel M GER Enzo 3 Open
67 Nuber Joerg M GER Ozone Enzo 3 Open
68 Hauri Martina F SUI Flow Fusion Sport
69 von Burg Tim M SUI UP Meru Open
70 Räber Flurin M SUI UP Guru Open
71 Hennebique Rodolphe M FRA Mac Para Magus Open
72 monneron laurent M SUI niviuk Peak5 Open
73 Inniger Sepp M SUI Ozone Enzo 4 Open
74 Capiaghi Karl M SUI OZONE Zeno Open
75 Janosik Martin M CZE Ozone Zeno Open
76 Gübeli Michael M SUI Ozone Zeno Open
77 Falquier Gijon René Marcel M SUI BGD Base 2 Sport
78 Rebelo José M POR Niviuk - Icepeak X-One Open
79 Strahm Hans M SUI Ozon LM 7 L Open
80 Witzig Kaj M SUI Peak 4 Open
81 Kubicek Martin M CZE Ozone Enzo3 Open
82 Erkek David Selcuk M SUI Ozone Zeno Open
83 Lami Corentin M FRA Leopard gin Open
84 Roeleveld Anne Jan M NED Swing Agera RS Sport
85 Vollenweider Pit M SUI Advance Iota 2 Sport
86 Del Monego Simon M SUI Ozone Zeno Open
87 Santangelo Fabrice M FRA Niviuk Icepeak X-One Open
88 Studer Alfredo M SUI Ozone Enzo 3 Open
89 Lusti Andreas M SUI Ozone Enzo 3 Open
90 Kordi Reza M SUI Enzo3 Open
91 BENOIT stéphane M FRA ENZO 3 Open
92 Bethge Philipp M SUI Ozone Enzo3 Open
93 Pawel Chrzaszcz M FRA ozone Enzo 3 Open
94 Böttcher Jonas M GER Enzo 3 Open
95 Hofer Cedric M SUI Arak Sport
96 Emery Etienne M SUI Niviuk Klimber P Open
97 Petz Martin M GER Ozone Enzo3 Open
98 Thiébaud Fabrice M SUI Ozone Enzo3 Open
99 Philipp Kevin M SUI Enzo 3 Open
100 Schrader Fabienne F SUI ZeoliteGT Open