SHV/FSVL
Menu

Swiss Cup Engelberg

Registrations for the Swiss Cup Engelberg

# Pilot Sex Nation Glider Class
1 Licini Davide M SUI FLOW Paragliders SPECTRA2 Open
2 Bise Lucas M SUI FLow fusion Sport
3 Vollenweider Pit M SUI Ozone Delta 4 Sport
4 Gübeli Michael M SUI Ozone Enzo 3 Open
5 Möller Dominik M SUI UP Meru Open
6 Dietrich Olivier M SUI Gin Bonanza2 Sport
7 Eyer Sebastian M SUI Ozone Zeno Open
8 Beerli Corina F SUI Ozone Alpina 4 Sport
9 Morand Dan M SUI Ozone Enzo3 Open
10 Heldstab Corina F SUI Ozone Alpina 4 Sport
11 Strahm Hans M SUI Ozon LM 7 L Open
12 Thomas Carrie F SUI Ozone Zeno Open
13 Zumbach Christian M SUI Advance Omega xalps 3 Open
14 Capiaghi Karl M SUI Flow PARAGLIDERS SPECTRA 2 Open
15 Habegger Andrea F SUI Fusion Flow Sport
16 von Burg Tim M SUI UP Meru Open
17 Mock Marcel M SUI Ozone Enzo 3 Open
18 Wüthrich Silvan M SUI Ozone Delta 4 Sport
19 Raddatz Mark M SUI UP Summit XC4 Sport
20 Wicki Markus M SUI 777 Gambit Open
21 Gabbud Christophe M SUI Phi Maestro X-Alps Sport
22 Brodbeck Georg M SUI Phi Allegro Sport
23 Pitteloud Youri M SUI Ozone Enzo 3 Open
24 Witzig Kaj M SUI Peak 4 Open
25 Malyshev Artem M SUI Ozone Alpina 4 Sport
26 Falquier René M SUI BGD Base 2 Sport
27 Blaser Patrick M SUI Ozone Swift 5 Sport
28 Breitinger Dominik M SUI Gin Boomerang11 Open
29 Keller Hanspeter M SUI Advance Sigma11 Sport
30 Trutmann Christoph M SUI Ozone ENZO 3 Open
31 Koch Tobias M SUI Ozone Zeno Open
32 Kopp Michel M SUI Ozone Delta 3 Sport
33 Lustenberger Pirmin M SUI Advance XI Sport
34 Knapp Christian M SUI PHI Maestro Sport
35 Glauser Andre M SUI Advance Sigma 11 Sport
36 Pfister Markus M SUI Ozone Alpina 4 Sport
37 Erne Christian M SUI niviuk icepeak x one Open
38 von Wyl Patrick M SUI Niviuk Artik6 Sport
39 Britschgi Reto M SUI Ozone Swift 5 Sport
40 Müller Adrian M SUI Ozone Alpina 3 Sport
41 Walliser Nanda F SUI Ozone Enzo3 Open
42 Bourqui Nicolas M SUI Enzo3 Open
43 Fessler Gregor M SUI Niviuk Icepeak X-One Open
44 Paganotti Frédéric M SUI Davinci "Opéra " Open
45 Abächerli Gebi M SUI Gin Gliders Puma Open
46 Schutter Christian M SUI Advance Sigma 10 Sport
47 Looser Thierry M SUI Skywalk Arak Air Sport
48 Studer Alfredo M SUI Ozone Enzo 3 Open
49 Keller Oliver M SUI Niviuk Icepeak X-One Open
50 Koch-Haug Karin F SUI Ozone swift 5 Sport
51 Hohl Fabienne F SUI Advance Epsilon 9 Sport
52 Bischof Beat M SUI Enzo 3 Open
53 Emery Etienne M SUI Ozone Zeno Open
54 Itin Fabian M SUI Ozone Alpina 4 Sport
55 Aeschbacher Roger M SUI Enzo 3 Open
56 Roeleveld Anne Jan M SUI Swing Helios RS Sport
57 Schwery Viera F SUI Triple Seven Rook 3 Sport
58 Schwery Michi M SUI Triple Seven Rook 3 Sport
59 Hryshunin Yevhen M UKR Apina 4 Sport
60 Adler Frank M SUI Ozone Zeno Open
61 Fankhauser Benjamin M SUI Phi Beat Light Sport
62 Cid Jean-Baptiste M SUI Ozone Geo 5 MS Sport
63 Lopez Matthias M SUI Ozone Rush 6 ML Sport
64 Müller Martin M SUI Advance Sigma 11 Sport
65 Grabos Michal M SUI Ozone Alpina 4 Sport
66 Frochaux Gaël M SUI Ozone Zeno Open
67 Hinterberger Ernst M SUI Advance Iota 2 Sport
68 MELO Hippolyte M SUI Peak 5 / Niviuk Open
69 Krauer Karim M SUI Ozone LM6 Open
70 Kaegi Jerome M ESP Ozone Zeolite GT Open
71 Furrer Adrian M SUI Rush 6 Sport
72 Sommerfeld Marco M SUI Phi Beat light Sport
73 Carvalho Nelson M SUI gin bonanza 2 Sport
74 Britschgi Bruno M SUI Advance Xi Sport
75 Monneron Laurent M SUI Peak5 22 Niviuk Open
76 Gygax Markus M SUI ZeoliteGT Open
77 Buob Chris M SUI Nova Phantom Sport
78 Meier Ruben M SUI AirDesign Volt 3 Sport
79 Popov Sergey M SUI GIN Explorer 2 Sport
80 Erkek David Selcuk M SUI Gin Explorer2 Sport
81 Oelbermann Nora F SUI Epsilon 9 Sport
82 Seitz Adrian M SUI UP GURU Open
83 Tschirren Klemens M SUI Ozone Alpina 4 Sport
84 Adzgauskas Donatas M LTU Ozone Zeno Open
85 Kneubühl Joel M SUI Gin Explorer 2 Sport
86 Zurbriggen Samuel M SUI Nova Sector Sport
87 Nyffenegger Andreas M SUI Niviuk Icepeak X-ONE Open
88 Roschi Markus M SUI Enzo 3 Open
89 Ferrer Llanes David M SUI Flow Fusion Light Sport
90 Harvey-Collard Patrick M USA Ozone Alpina 3 Sport
91 Hunziker Sati M SUI Supair savage Sport
92 Ewald Jörg M SUI Skywalk Arak Air Sport
93 Zumbach Christian M SUI Advance Sigma11 Sport
94 Ewald Christian M SUI Phi Symphonia Sport