SHV/FSVL
Menu

Swiss Open Scuol, Gleitschirm Schweizermeisterschaft

Registrations for the Swiss Open Scuol, Gleitschirm Schweizermeisterschaft

# Pilot Sex Nation Glider Class Status
1 Vollenweider Pit M SUI Ozone Delta 4 Sport Registered
2 Molinari Orlando M SUI Ozone Zeno Open Registered
3 CHIVET MATHILDE F FRA Ozone Alpina4 Sport Registered
4 Frederic Millier M FRA Niviuk Peak 5 Open Registered
5 PATTOU Damien M FRA Icepeak X-One Open Registered
6 Licini Davide M SUI FLOW Paragliders SPECTRA2 Open Registered
7 Gübeli Michael M SUI Ozone Enzo 3 Open Registered
8 Beerli Corina F SUI Ozone Alpina 4 Sport Registered
9 Heldstab Corina F SUI Ozone Alpina 4 Sport Registered
10 Strahm Hans M SUI Ozon LM 7 L Open Registered
11 Bäumelt Andreas M SUI Skywalk Arak Sport Registered
12 Koch-Haug Karin F SUI Ozone swift 5 Sport Registered
13 Kordi Reza M SUI Enzo3 Open Registered
14 Keller Oliver M SUI Niviuk Icepeak Evox Open Registered
15 Capiaghi Karl M SUI FLOW Spectra2 Open Registered
16 Mullis Thomas M SUI Niviuk Artik 4 Sport Registered
17 Bise Lucas M SUI FLow fusion Sport Registered
18 Thomas Carrie F SUI Ozone Zeno Open Registered
19 Lübbig Carel M SUI Flow Paragliders Spectra 2 Open Registered
20 Tschirren Klemens M SUI Ozone Alpina 4 Sport Registered
21 Morand Dan M SUI Ozone Enzo3 Open Registered
22 Dietrich Olivier M SUI Gin Bonanza2 Sport Registered
23 Loeltgen Robby M GER Ozone Alpina 4 Sport Registered
24 Schönauer Urs M SUI GIN Leopard Open Registered
25 von Burg Tim M SUI UP Meru Open Registered
26 Nuber Joerg M GER Ozone Enzo 3 Open Registered
27 Maranta Eva F SUI Gin Camino Sport Registered
28 Albert Sven M GER Flow Fusion Sport Registered
29 Lübbig Jan M SUI FLOW FUSION Sport Registered
30 Mock Marcel M SUI Ozone Enzo 3 Open Registered
31 Gonzalez Kenny M FRA Ozone Zeno Open Registered
32 Jäggin Dominik M SUI Advance Sigma 11 Sport Registered
33 Fessler Gregor M SUI Niviuk Icepeak X-One Open Registered
34 Aeschbacher Roger M SUI Enzo 3 Open Registered
35 Raddatz Mark M SUI UP Summit XC4 Sport Registered
36 Malli Albino M SUI Ozone Enzo 3 Open Registered
37 Gabbud Christophe M SUI Phi Maestro X-Alps Sport Registered
38 Wicki Markus M SUI 777 Gambit Open Registered
39 Naegeli Bernhard M SUI Nova Mentor 5 Sport Registered
40 Rohner Dominic M SUI Ozone Enzo 3 Open Registered
41 Brodbeck Georg M SUI Phi Allegro Sport Registered
42 Hürlimann Peter M SUI GIN Boomerang 11 S Open Registered
43 Witzig Kaj M SUI Peak 4 Open Registered
44 Malyshev Artem M SUI Ozone Alpina 4 Sport Registered
45 Falquier René M SUI BGD Base 2 Sport Registered
46 Pfrunder Manuela F SUI Alpina 4 Sport Registered
47 Breitinger Dominik M SUI Gin Boomerang11 Open Registered
48 Houmard Jonathan M SUI Gin Explorer Sport Registered
49 Keller Hanspeter M SUI Advance Sigma11 Sport Registered
50 Trutmann Christoph M SUI Ozone ENZO 3 Open Registered
51 Schönauer Claude M SUI Advance Xi Sport Registered
52 Koch Tobias M SUI Ozone Zeno Open Registered
53 Lustenberger Pirmin M SUI Advance XI Sport Registered
54 Aymon Cédric M SUI Gin Léopard Open Selected
55 Glauser Andre M SUI Advance Sigma 11 Sport Registered
56 Kubíček Martin M CZE Ozone Enzo3 Open Registered
57 Zufferey Emanuelle F SUI Enzo 3 Open Registered
58 Schutter Christian M SUI Advance Sigma 10 Sport Registered
59 Bollinger Tim M SUI Gin Gliders / Boomerang 12 Open Registered
60 Maurer Michael M SUI Niviuk Icepeak X-one Open Registered
61 Ronchi Serena F SUI Ozone Alpina 4 Sport Registered
62 Kämpf Hanes M SUI Advance Omega Open Registered
63 Vosti Claudio M SUI Oxa 3 Open Registered
64 Paganotti Frédéric M SUI Davinci "Opéra " Open Registered
65 Eyer Sebastian M SUI Ozone Zeno Open Registered
66 Emery Etienne M SUI Ozone Zeno Open Registered
67 Schwery Michi M SUI Triple Seven Rook 3 Sport Registered
68 Delongie Marc M BEL Ozone Zeno Open Registered
69 Patte Antoine M BEL Niviuk Artik 5 Sport Registered
70 Majoros Nathanael M BEL Ozone Delta 4 Sport Registered
71 Kneubühl Joel M SUI Gin Explorer 2 Sport Registered
72 Dathe Yvonne F GER Ozone Enzo 3 Open Registered
73 Ide Thomas M GER Ozone Enzo 3 Open Registered
74 Fankhauser Benjamin M SUI Phi Beat Light Sport Registered
75 Studer Alfredo M SUI Ozone Enzo 3 Open Registered
76 Schwery Viera F SUI Triple Seven Rook 3 Sport Registered
77 Spori Tobias M SUI Gin Explorer 2 Sport Registered
78 Müller Adrian M SUI Ozone Alpina 3 Sport Registered
79 Bischof Beat M SUI Enzo 3 Open Registered
80 Grabos Michal M SUI Ozone Alpina 4 Sport Registered
81 Eder Günther M AUT Ozone Zeno Open Registered
82 Bärtschi Christian M SUI Advance Sigma 10 Sport Registered
83 Pitteloud Youri M SUI Ozone Enzo 3 Open Registered
84 Cattrall Geoff M HKG Ozone Alpina 4 Sport Registered
85 cruciani clement M FRA boom 12 Open Registered
86 Ewald Jörg M SUI Skywalk Arak Air Sport Registered
87 Bartholdi Catherine F SUI Ozone Alpina 3 Sport Registered
88 Richert Christoph M SUI Ozone Enzo 3 Open Registered
89 Margelisch Yael F SUI Ozone Enzo3 Open Registered
90 Erne Christian M SUI niviuk icepeak x one Open Registered
91 Morgenthaler Stephan M SUI Ozone Enzo3 Open Registered
92 Hryshunin Yevhen M UKR Apina 4 Sport Registered
93 Roschi Markus M SUI Enzo 3 Open Registered
94 Roman Dimitri M BEL Enzo3 Open Registered
95 Nyffenegger Andreas M SUI Niviuk Icepeak X-ONE Open Registered
96 Adler Frank M SUI Ozone Zeno Open Registered
97 Habegger Andrea F SUI Fusion Flow Sport Registered
98 Lemesle Anne-Sophie F SUI NOVA Mentor 6 Light Sport Registered
99 Cox Steve M SUI Advance Sigma 11 Sport Registered
100 Sigel Michael M SUI GIN - Boomerang 12 Open Registered
101 Vogel Ferdinand M GER OZONE EnZo3 Open Registered
102 Frochaux Gaël M SUI Ozone Zeno Open Registered
103 Weibel Timo M SUI Ozone Zeno Open Registered
104 Sommerfeld Marco M SUI Phi Beat light Sport Registered
105 Krauer Karim M SUI Ozone LM6 Open Registered
106 Betz Jochen M SUI BGD Cure 2 Sport Registered
107 Zimmermann Sarah F SUI Advance XI Sport Registered
108 Hauri Martina F SUI Ozone Zeolite Open Registered