SHV/FSVL
Menu

Hike & Fly Schweizermeisterschaft

Registrations for the Hike & Fly Schweizermeisterschaft

# Pilot Sex Nation Glider Class Status
1 Freiholz Sylvain M SUI Niviuk Klimber 2P Open Registered
2 Court Noé M SUI PHI Scala light Open Registered
3 Court Christian M SUI Klimber2. Niviuk Sport Registered
4 Beer Olivier M SUI Nova ion 6 Sport Registered
5 Kohli Markus M SUI Ozone Alpina 4 Sport Registered
6 Bourqui Nicolas M SUI Klimber Open Registered
7 Teuscher Rémy M SUI Omega X-Alps 3 Open Registered
8 Mathis Silas M SUI Skywalk X Alps 4 Open Registered
9 Traverso Giorgio M SUI Ozone ZeoliteGT Sport Registered
10 Hadorn Sue F SUI Ion 3 light Open Registered
11 Houmard Jonathan M SUI Gin Explorer Sport Registered
12 Reiser Reto M SUI Advance Omega X-Alps Open Registered
13 Tanniger Valentin M SUI BGD Base lite 2 Sport Registered
14 Zaugg Stefan M SUI Advance sigma 11 Sport Registered
15 Summerfield Jonathan M SUI Flow Fusion light M Sport Registered
16 von Wyl Patrick M SUI Ozone Swift 5 - Niviuk Artik6 Sport Registered
17 Waldner Peter M SUI Ozone Swift 5 Sport Registered
18 Gay Sébastien M SUI Alpins 3 Sport Registered
19 Gyuriga Jonathan M SUI Advance XI Sport Registered
20 Späni Renato M SUI Ozone Zeolite GT Open Registered
21 Hofer Cedric M SUI Maestro light Sport Registered
22 Beyeler Andreas M SUI Phi Allegro X-Alps Sport Registered
23 Ferrer Llanes David M SUI Flow Fusion Light Sport Registered
24 Waldburger Manuel M SUI Ozone Alpina 4 Sport Registered
25 Hunziker Sati M SUI Savage supair Sport Registered
26 Schlemper Johannes M GER Phi Allegro XAlps Sport Registered
27 Mühlemann René M SUI Ozone Zeolight GT Open Registered
28 Cavalli Paola F SUI Airdesign Soar Sport Registered
29 Taisch Andri M SUI Alpina 4 Sport Registered
30 Weber Sebastian M SUI Advance Omega X-Alps 3 Open Registered
31 Marclay Basile M SUI Ozone Zeolite GT Open Registered
32 Sutter Louis M SUI Ozone Zeolight GT Open Registered
33 Bader Roman M SUI Sup Air Lead 2 Sport Registered
34 Blaser Patrick M SUI Gin explorer 2 Sport Registered
35 Disler Georg M SUI Allegro x-alps Sport Registered
36 Ronchi Serena F SUI Ozone Alpina 4 Sport Registered
37 Ammann Mario M SUI Nova Mentor 4 Light Sport Registered
38 Schrader Fabienne F SUI Klimber 2P Open Registered
39 Borella Laurent M SUI Niviuk Klimber 2p Open Registered
40 Fromm Christopher M SUI Alpina 4 Sport Registered
41 Schoch Luzi M SUI Skywalk Poison Xalps Open Registered
42 Willi Adrian M SUI MCC Explora Open Registered
43 Naegeli Tobias M SUI Ozone Swift 5 Sport Registered
44 Guidetti Xavier M SUI Ozone Alpina 4 Sport Registered
45 Straub Kevin M SUI PHI Maestro Sport Registered
46 Heiniger Nicola M SUI Advance Sigma 11 Sport Registered
47 Krauer Karim M SUI PHI Scala X-Alps Open Registered
48 Schwery Viera F SUI Triple Seven R-light 3 Sport Registered
49 Inniger Sepp M SUI Advance OXA 4 Open Registered
50 Hille Alexander M SUI Skywalk Arak Sport Registered
51 Godenzi Luca M SUI Ozone Alpina 4 Sport Registered
52 Däppen Andrea Ralph M SUI Gradient Golden 2 Sport Registered